Kilgore High School

About Us » Staff Directory

Staff Directory

Aaron  Bryan  Ag Teacher  Email  Website 
Abron  Ivie  Audio Visual Aide  Email   
Adams  Caitlin  CRC Aide  Email   
Aguilar  David  Girls' Basketball  Email  Website 
Avey  Ronnie  World Geography Teacher  Email  Website 
Baggett  Jenny  CTE Coordinator  Email  Website 
Banks  Timothy  Associate Principal  Email  Website 
Barrilleaux  Allen  Metal Manufacturing Teacher  Email  Website 
Bass  Lindy  Principal's Secretary  Email   
Bates  Amy  Journalism Teacher  Email  Website 
Berry  Bobby  Math  Email  Website 
Blankenship  Klint  History Teacher/Coach  Email   
Boatman  Michael  Geometry Teacher  Email  Website 
Bowden  Kathy  Algebra Teacher  Email  Website 
Brannom  Hattie  Receptionist/AEC Aide  Email   
Breedlove  Sharon  Athletics Secretary  Email  Website 
Brown  Greg  Principal  Email  Website 
Buffington  Diane  Special Ed - English  Email  Website 
Carter  Christie  Anatomy Teacher  Email  Website 
Clements  Courtney  Counselor  Email  Website 
Clower  Coleen  Fine Arts Teacher  Email  Website 
Cole  Stacey  Librarian  Email   
Cooley  Robert  Biology/Athletics Teacher  Email  Website 
Couch  Cheryl  Foreign Language Teacher  Email  Website 
Coughenour  Emily  English III Teacher  Email   
Craig  Patrick  Math  Email  Website 
Crews  Paula  Special Education Teacher  Email  Website 
Crocker  Alice  English Teacher  Email  Website 
Davis  Holly  English Teacher  Email  Website 
Dean  Jackson  Biology/Athletics Teacher  Email  Website 
Duke  Douglas  Athletics Assistant Director  Email  Website 
Eyman  Vickie  Credit Recovery Aide  Email   
Ferro  Kenneth  Athletics Teacher  Email  Website 
Flowers  Veda  Attendance  Email   
Ford  Melanie  English Teacher  Email   
Foshee  Charles  Special Education Teacher/Coach  Email   
Fry  La'Tamera  Athletics/Trainer  Email  Website 
Gamble  Don  Band  Email  Website 
Ganus  Darrell  Athletics-Trainer  Email   
Garrett  Beth  Algebra Teacher  Email  Website 
Garvin  Ronnie  History Teacher  Email  Website 
Gauntt  Anthony  World Geography/History  Email  Website 
Gilgan  Michelle  CTE Teacher/Cheer  Email  Website 
Gillen-Hall  Timothy  Algebra/Athletics Teacher  Email  Website 
Gutierrez  Patricia  Counselor's Secretary/Registrar  Email   
Hagan-McPeak  Heidi  Girls' Soccer & CrossCountry Coach/PE  Email  Website 
Harper  Holly  Fine Arts Teacher  Email  Website 
Hattaway  Jennifer  Counselor  Email  Website 
Haufler  Julie  ESL / Content Mastery / English Teacher  Email  Website 
Hawkins  Stephanie  Special Education Teacher  Email  Website 
Hedrick  Thomas  CTE Teacher  Email  Website 
Heffner  John  Pre-Cal Teacher  Email  Website 
Square  Karla  Assistant Principal  Email  Website 
        Website 
Holson  Thomas  World Geo Teacher/Coach  Email  Website 
Homeniuk  Lance  Chemistry Teacher  Email  Website 
Hope  Julie  AEC Coordinator  Email   
Howard  Laura  Health Records Aide  Email   
Isaacks  Marvin  EconomicsTeacher  Email  Website 
Jacobs  LaTasha  PE/Volleyball Coach  Email  Website 
Johnson  Karen  Assistant Attendance Clerk  Email   
Jones  Jessica  Eng 1 & 2  Email  Website 
Jordan  Ernesta  Foreign Language Teacher  Email  Website 
Kirkpatrick  Cheyenne  CTE Teacher / Softball Coach  Email  Website 
Langford  Beverly  Biology Teacher  Email  Website 
LeBlanc  Melissa  Nurse  Email  Website 
Lewis  Barbara  CTE Teacher  Email  Website 
Littleton  Tina  Computer Lab Aide  Email   
Lockman  Sherry  CTE Teacher  Email  Website 
Loper  Les  World History/Athletics Teacher  Email  Website 
Maroney  Jason  Science/Athletics Teacher  Email  Website 
Marshburn  Andy  English Teacher  Email  Website 
Martin  Jerry  Chemistry/Physics  Email  Website 
Martin  Kim  Assistant Principal  Email  Website 
Mata  Nathaniel  PE/Athletics Teacher  Email  Website 
Mata  Nina  Speech/Health Teacher  Email  Website 
Mathis  Donna  Art  Email  Website 
McElyea  Christy  Instructional Specialist  Email  Website 
McKinney  Kimberly  English Teacher  Email  Website 
Mehringer  Kathy  World History/Athletics Teacher  Email  Website 
Meridith-Cook  Tammy  SPED Behavior Teacher  Email   
Merrill  Susan  Chemistry Teacher  Email  Website 
Meyers  Keith  AEC Teacher  Email  Website 
Mohn  Carl  Social Studies  Email  Website 
Moore  Michael  AEC Behavior Aide  Email   
Morales  Jemima  Receptionist  Email   
Mosley  Janice  Speech Teacher  Email  Website 
Moye  James  Skilled Behavioral Aide  Email   
Neal  Diana  Foreign Language  Email  Website 
Nixon  Frances  Resource Aide  Email   
Northcutt  Mike  CTE Teacher  Email  Website 
Osborne  Lacy  Geometry/Asst. Volleyball&Soccer  Email  Website 
Patterson  Nicki  English Teacher  Email  Website 
Patterson  Olive  Content Mastery Aide  Email   
Pieper  Kristin  Ag Teacher  Email  Website 
Pippen  Joey  Health/Athletics Teacher  Email  Website 
Presley  Charles  Assistant Principal  Email  Website 
Proctor  Keith  Theatre Arts Teacher  Email  Website 
Raby  Charles  Math Teacher  Email  Website 
Roberts  Tristan  Fine Arts Teacher  Email  Website 
Rodgers  Elizabeth  Special Education Teacher  Email  Website 
Roskos  Stephen  IPC/Athletics Teacher  Email  Website 
Schriver  Vicki  Transition  Email   
Sheek  Blanca  Spanish Teacher  Email  Website 
Shepherd  Jaime  Parking Attendant     
Sullivan  Rebecca  Choir Director  Email  Website 
Taylor  Charles  Agriculture Teacher  Email  Website 
Terrell  Janie  Counselor  Email  Website 
Thompson  Lacy  PE/Athletics Teacher  Email  Website 
Toon  James  Marketing/Athletics Teacher  Email  Website 
Walker  Austin  Math  Email  Website 
Walker  Clifton  Band Director  Email  Website 
Whitfield  Sarah  Chemistry Teacher  Email  Website 
Whitington  Sheri  Aide  Email   
Wiley  Annette  Computer Lab Aide  Email   
Williams  Lovetta  Library Aide  Email   
Wilson  Dan  Gov/Economics Teacher  Email  Website 
Wood  Benjamin  CTE Teacher Email  Website 
Wood  Michael  Athletics Director  Email  Website