Faculty


Showing 120 items
Last NameFirst NameJob DescriptionEmailWebsite
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Aaron Bryan Ag Teacher Email Website 
Abron Ivie Audio Visual Aide Email  
Adams  Caitlin CRC Aide Email  
Aguilar David Girls' Basketball Email Website 
Avey Ronnie World Geography Teacher Email Website 
Baggett Jenny CTE Coordinator Email Website 
Banks Timothy Associate Principal Email Website 
Barrilleaux Allen Metal Manufacturing Teacher Email Website 
Bass Lindy Principal's Secretary Email  
Bates Melanie Journalism Teacher Email Website 
Berry Bobby Math Email Website 
Blankenship Klint History Teacher/Coach Email  
Boatman Michael Geometry Teacher Email Website 
Bowden Kathy Algebra Teacher Email Website 
Brannom Hattie Receptionist/AEC Aide Email  
Breedlove Sharon Athletics Secretary Email Website 
Brown Greg Principal Email Website 
Buffington Diane Special Ed - English Email Website 
Carter Christie Anatomy Teacher Email Website 
Clements Courtney Counselor Email Website 
Clower Coleen Fine Arts Teacher Email Website 
Cole Stacey Librarian Email  
Cooley Robert Biology/Athletics Teacher Email Website 
Couch Cheryl Foreign Language Teacher Email Website 
Craig Patrick Math Email Website 
Crews Paula Special Education Teacher Email Website 
Crocker Alice English Teacher Email Website 
Davis Holly English Teacher Email Website 
Dean Jackson Biology/Athletics Teacher Email Website 
Duke Douglas Athletics Assistant Director Email Website 
Eyman Vickie Credit Recovery Aide Email  
Ferro Kenneth Athletics Teacher Email Website 
Flowers Veda Attendance Email  
Ford Melanie English Teacher Email  
Foshee Charles Special Education Teacher/Coach Email  
Fry La'Tamera Athletics/Trainer Email Website 
Gamble Don Band Email Website 
Ganus Darrell Athletics-Trainer Email  
Garrett Beth Algebra Teacher Email Website 
Garvin Ronnie History Teacher Email Website 
Gauntt Anthony World Geography/History Email Website 
Gilgan Michelle CTE Teacher/Cheer Email Website 
Gillen-Hall Timothy Algebra/Athletics Teacher Email Website 
Gutierrez Patricia Counselor's Secretary/Registrar Email  
Hagan-McPeak Heidi Girls' Soccer & CrossCountry Coach/PE Email Website 
Harper Holly Fine Arts Teacher Email Website 
Harper Luke Life Skills Aide Email  
Hattaway Jennifer Counselor Email Website 
Haufler Julie ESL / Content Mastery / English Teacher Email Website 
Hawkins Stephanie Special Education Teacher Email Website 
Hedrick Thomas CTE Teacher Email Website 
Heffner John Pre-Cal Teacher Email Website 
Hicks Karla Assistant Principal Email Website 
Holland Kenneth CTE Teacher Email Website 
Holson Thomas World Geo Teacher/Coach Email Website 
Homeniuk Lance Chemistry Teacher Email Website 
Hope Julie AEC Coordinator Email  
Howard Laura Health Records Aide Email  
Isaacks Marvin EconomicsTeacher Email Website 
Jacobs LaTasha PE/Volleyball Coach Email Website 
Johnson Karen Assistant Attendance Clerk Email  
Jones Jessica Eng 1 & 2 Email Website 
Jordan Ernesta Foreign Language Teacher Email Website 
Kirkpatrick Cheyenne CTE Teacher / Softball Coach Email Website 
Langford Beverly Biology Teacher Email Website 
LeBlanc Melissa Nurse Email Website 
Lewis Barbara CTE Teacher Email Website 
Littleton Tina Computer Lab Aide Email  
Lockman Sherry CTE Teacher Email Website 
Loper Les World History/Athletics Teacher Email Website 
Maroney Jason Science/Athletics Teacher Email Website 
Marshburn Andy English Teacher Email Website 
Martin Jerry Chemistry/Physics Email Website 
Martin Kim Assistant Principal Email Website 
Mata Nathaniel PE/Athletics Teacher Email Website 
Mata Nina Speech/Health Teacher Email Website 
Mathis Donna Art Email Website 
McElyea Christy Instructional Specialist Email Website 
McKinney Kimberly English Teacher Email Website 
Mehringer Kathy World History/Athletics Teacher Email Website 
Meridith-Cook Tammy SPED Behavior Teacher Email  
Merrill Susan Chemistry Teacher Email Website 
Meyers Keith AEC Teacher Email Website 
Mohn Carl Social Studies Email Website 
Moore Michael AEC Behavior Aide Email  
Morales Jemima Receptionist Email  
Mosley Janice Speech Teacher Email Website 
Moye James Skilled Behavioral Aide Email  
Neal Diana Foreign Language Email Website 
Nixon Frances Resource Aide Email  
Northcutt Mike CTE Teacher Email Website 
Osborne Lacy Geometry/Asst. Volleyball&Soccer Email Website 
Patterson Nicki English Teacher Email Website 
Patterson Olive Content Mastery Aide Email  
Pieper Kristin Ag Teacher Email Website 
Pippen Joey Health/Athletics Teacher Email Website 
Presley Charles Assistant Principal Email Website 
Price Cannon English 3 Email Website 
Proctor Keith Theatre Arts Teacher Email Website 
Raby Charles Math Teacher Email Website 
Roberts Tristan Fine Arts Teacher Email Website 
Rodgers Elizabeth Special Education Teacher Email Website 
Roskos Stephen IPC/Athletics Teacher Email Website 
Salazar Elizabeth ESL Aide Email  
Schriver Vicki Transition Email  
Sheek Blanca Spanish Teacher Email Website 
Sullivan Rebecca Choir Director Email Website 
Taylor Charles Agriculture Teacher Email Website 
Terrell Janie Counselor Email Website 
Thompson Lacy PE/Athletics Teacher Email Website 
Toon James Marketing/Athletics Teacher Email Website 
Walker Austin Math Email Website 
Walker Clifton Band Director Email Website 
Whitfield Sarah Chemistry Teacher Email Website 
Whitington Sheri Aide Email  
Wiley Annette Computer Lab Aide Email  
Williams Lovetta Library Aide Email  
Wilson Dan Gov/Economics Teacher Email Website 
Wood Benjamin CTE Email Website 
Wood Michael Athletics Director Email Website 
Showing 120 items